‎#Divine Jpura

‎Inter University Games 2017

Points Table

Points Table


SPORT USJPUOCUOMUOKUOPSABUOJUORWAYRAJUVESTSEAVPA
Athletics M151295.581310111415.537
Athletics W1110813121597651111
Badminton M151312611611161161
Badminton W156121311161616111
Baseball M297112210801020
Basketball M13111049441401110
Basketball W1210133391108300
Carrom M111151213616661101
Carrom W121513611166161001
Chess M141110812764935120
Chess W10139811674512003
Cricket M151266661311111111
Elle M11101441413911400
Elle W11441314191041100
Football M105111125141111550
Hockey M3121038331191000
Hockey W1293103381131000
Karate M1210131171518.58.54.564.511
Karate W12.51512.510811195.515.55.515.5
Netball W151211166131611006
RoadRace M1576810121394113510
Rowing M01300000000000
Rugby M91011413410144110
Swimming M811794506111000
Swimming W108576104110000
TableTennis M121411105155511110
TableTennis W121114511055511110
Taekwondo M12986.536.54.5104.502010
Taekwondo W1268749.519.5105010
Tennis M68514100001000
Tennis W58161400001000
Volleyball M121115131661161061
Volleyball W612661115161131001
Weightlifting M91781361110111050
Wrestling M73.53.551060081.5001.50
Total 356.5330.5278254244205165.5152124.511068.543.542.530.5
Rank 1234567891011121314