‎#Divine Jpura

‎Inter University Games 2017

Points Table

Points Table


SPORT USJPUOCUOMUOKUOPSABUORUOJWAYRAJUVSEAESTVPA
Athletics M151295.5813111014135.57
Athletics W1110813121579651111
Badminton M151312611611161611
Badminton W156121311116616111
Baseball M297112201801200
Carrom M111151213661661011
Carrom W121513611166161001
Chess M141110812746935210
Chess W10139811647512003
Cricket M151266661131111111
Elle M11101441134911040
Elle W11441314911041010
Hockey M41311494141101000
Hockey W13104114419141000
Karate M121013117158.518.54.5614.51
Karate W12.51512.510811915.515.515.55.5
Netball W151211166113611006
RoadRace M1576810129134113150
Rowing M01300000000000
Rugby M91011413401144110
Swimming M811794560111000
Swimming W108576140110000
TableTennis M121411105155511110
TableTennis W121114511055511110
Taekwondo M12986.536.5104.54.502100
Taekwondo W1268749.59.51105100
Tennis M68514100001000
Tennis W58161400001000
Volleyball M121115131616161601
Volleyball W612661115611131001
Weightlifting M91781361011111500
Total 316.5303254.5243212189149140.5110.5109.558.53534.530.5
Rank 1234567891011121314