‎#Divine Jpura

‎Inter University Games 2017

Points Table

Points Table


SPORT USJPUOCUOKSABUORUOPUOMUOJWAYRAJESTUVSEAVPA
Athletics M15125.513118910145.5137
Athletics W1110131571289651111
Cricket M151266166131111111
Elle M11104113414914100
Elle W11413491411041100
Karate M121011158.571318.54.54.5611
Karate W
Tennis M
Tennis W58640110000100
Weightlifting M91861013711110150
Total 896766.56459.552494936.530.517131110
Rank 1234567891011121314